Tulevat ottelut

27.1.2018 10:00
FBC Turku - B-pojat (00-01) Ottelupaikka » 27.1.2018 14:00
SBS Masku - B-pojat (00-01) Ottelupaikka »

Pelatut ottelut

14.1.2018 13:00
Salba - B-pojat (00-01)9 - 10 » 14.1.2018 10:00
B-pojat (00-01) - SBS Masku11 - 4 »

TILASTOPALVELU

http://floorball.fi/tulokset/

Wirmo Facebookissa ja Twitterissä





Joukkueen tilastot


SM-karsinta 1.vaihe
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sainio Valtteri 355106
Ekman Alex 35050
Suhonen Elias 33142
Leinonen Jouko 32240
Suominen Eero-Antti 32240
Matilainen Oskari 30440
Niemi Artturi 33034
Larinen Jonne 32132
Koski Timi 31230
Urponen Tuukka 31120
Kylänpää Elmo 30112
Kapuinen Tuomas 30110
Tolppanen Niko 30110
Sillanpää Samu-Eetu 30112

SM-karsinta 2.vaihe
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sainio Valtteri 33145
Koski Timi 31230
Larinen Jonne 32022
Niemi Artturi 31120
Suominen Eero-Antti 31120
Lamminen Lassi 30110
Kylänpää Elmo 30002
Suhonen Elias 30002
Matilainen Oskari 20002

Eliittikarsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koski Timi 519100
Sainio Valtteri 54592
Lapila Roope 58084
Kylänpää Elmo 52574
Hareja Jere 56060
Suominen Eero-Antti 54262
Leinonen Jouko 34260
Suhonen Elias 53362
Niemi Artturi 52462
Ekman Alex 54150
Kapuinen Tuomas 51122
Matilainen Oskari 50222
Kosonen Emil 21010
Rippstein Kosti 21010
Sillanpää Samu-Eetu 50112

Eliittisarja (LR/SS PB-ELIT)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sainio Valtteri 676132
Leinonen Jouko 65490
Kylänpää Elmo 64370
Koski Timi 64370
Larinen Jonne 63470
Lapila Roope 63470
Kiuru Joni 41670
Niemi Artturi 64264
Suominen Eero-Antti 63140
Suhonen Elias 63032
Matilainen Oskari 61120
Ekman Alex 41010
Sillanpää Samu-Eetu 60110
Lamminen Lassi 60002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sainio Valtteri 1719173615
Koski Timi 17716230
Leinonen Jouko 13118190
Niemi Artturi 171071710
Suominen Eero-Antti 17106162
Lapila Roope 15114154
Kylänpää Elmo 1769158
Suhonen Elias 1794138
Larinen Jonne 1275124
Ekman Alex 12101110
Matilainen Oskari 161784
Kiuru Joni 41670
Hareja Jere 56060
Kapuinen Tuomas 81232
Sillanpää Samu-Eetu 170334
Urponen Tuukka 51120
Kosonen Emil 21010
Rippstein Kosti 21010
Tolppanen Niko 170110
Lamminen Lassi 140112