Pelatut ottelut

4.3.2018 17:00
B-pojat (00-01) - Ilves II8 - 1 » 4.3.2018 14:00
B-pojat (00-01) - LeKi2 - 4 »

TILASTOPALVELU

http://floorball.fi/tulokset/

Wirmo Facebookissa ja Twitterissä





Joukkueen tilastot


SM-karsinta 1.vaihe
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sainio Valtteri 355106
Ekman Alex 35050
Suhonen Elias 33142
Leinonen Jouko 32240
Suominen Eero-Antti 32240
Matilainen Oskari 30440
Niemi Artturi 33034
Larinen Jonne 32132
Koski Timi 31230
Urponen Tuukka 31120
Kylänpää Elmo 30112
Kapuinen Tuomas 30110
Tolppanen Niko 30110
Sillanpää Samu-Eetu 30112

SM-karsinta 2.vaihe
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sainio Valtteri 33145
Koski Timi 31230
Larinen Jonne 32022
Niemi Artturi 31120
Suominen Eero-Antti 31120
Lamminen Lassi 30110
Kylänpää Elmo 30002
Suhonen Elias 30002
Matilainen Oskari 20002

Eliittikarsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koski Timi 519100
Sainio Valtteri 54592
Lapila Roope 58084
Kylänpää Elmo 52574
Hareja Jere 56060
Suominen Eero-Antti 54262
Leinonen Jouko 34260
Suhonen Elias 53362
Niemi Artturi 52462
Ekman Alex 54150
Kapuinen Tuomas 51122
Matilainen Oskari 50222
Kosonen Emil 21010
Rippstein Kosti 21010
Sillanpää Samu-Eetu 50112

Eliittisarja (LR/SS PB-ELIT)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sainio Valtteri 12916256
Leinonen Jouko 141111222
Kylänpää Elmo 1497162
Lapila Roope 1487150
Larinen Jonne 1275120
Niemi Artturi 1264108
Kiuru Joni 1237107
Suominen Eero-Antti 145384
Suhonen Elias 126174
Koski Timi 104370
Ekman Alex 105162
Hareja Jere 24150
Matilainen Oskari 141452
Lamminen Lassi 142022
Sillanpää Samu-Eetu 120110
Palmroth Niklas 20110
Kanto Jesse 20002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sainio Valtteri 2321274819
Leinonen Jouko 211715322
Kylänpää Elmo 2511132410
Lapila Roope 23167234
Koski Timi 21716230
Niemi Artturi 231292114
Suominen Eero-Antti 25128206
Suhonen Elias 231251710
Larinen Jonne 18116174
Ekman Alex 18142162
Hareja Jere 7101110
Matilainen Oskari 24110116
Kiuru Joni 1237107
Lamminen Lassi 222132
Kapuinen Tuomas 81232
Sillanpää Samu-Eetu 230334
Urponen Tuukka 51120
Kosonen Emil 21010
Rippstein Kosti 21010
Tolppanen Niko 230110
Palmroth Niklas 20110
Kanto Jesse 20002