Pelatut ottelut

14.4.2018 13:45
Steelers - D1-pojat (04)4 - 3 » 21.3.2018 17:00
D1-pojat (04) - FBC Turku Keltainen9 - 1 »

TILASTOPALVELU

http://floorball.fi/tulokset/

Wirmo Facebookissa ja Twitterissä





Joukkueen ottelut


Harjoitusottelut
20.08.2017 10:00D1-pojat (04) - UHV Bulls15 - 3Raportti
20.08.2017 12:00D1-pojat (04) - Salba 0523 - 3Raportti
20.08.2017 14:00Salba - D1-pojat (04)3 - 14Raportti
20.08.2017 17:00D1-pojat (04) - SB-Pro6 - 2Raportti
30.08.2017 20:00SBS Masku - D1-pojat (04)7 - 3Raportti
08.11.2017 16:00SBS Wirmo C-tytöt (SM) - D1-pojat (04)2 - 1Raportti
08.11.2017 17:00SBS Wirmo C-tytöt (alue) - D1-pojat (04)0 - 15Raportti

Ultimate Ears tournament 2017 eliittisarja
09.09.2017 9:00SBS Masku - D1-pojat (04)4 - 6Raportti
09.09.2017 12:00D1-pojat (04) - Merikoski SBT8 - 2Raportti
09.09.2017 16:30D1-pojat (04) - Nurmon Jymy6 - 1Raportti
09.09.2017 20:45D1-pojat (04) - FBC Turku Keltainen (puolivälierä)5 - 0Raportti
10.09.2017 10:30SBS Masku (välierä) - D1-pojat (04)2 - 0Raportti
10.09.2017 14:30Merikoski SBT (pronssiottelu) - D1-pojat (04)1 - 9Raportti

Ultimate Ears tournament 2017 kilpasarja
09.09.2017 9:45D1-pojat (04) - Tikkurilan Tiikerit3 - 5Raportti
09.09.2017 14:15KaPa-65 - D1-pojat (04)6 - 5Raportti
09.09.2017 15:45D1-pojat (04) - Pirkkalan Pirkat3 - 5Raportti
09.09.2017 18:30Panthers (puolivälierä) - D1-pojat (04)4 - 6Raportti
10.09.2017 9:00D1-pojat (04) - Tikkurilan Tiikerit (välierä)5 - 2Raportti
10.09.2017 15:15D1-pojat (04) - KaPa-65 (finaali)4 - 2Raportti

Haastajasarja
15.10.2017 11:00Karhut White - D1-pojat (04)5 - 8Raportti
15.10.2017 14:00D1-pojat (04) - PunKu5 - 2Raportti
28.10.2017 13:00D1-pojat (04) - KaPa-65 Valkoinen14 - 2Raportti
28.10.2017 15:00Salba Valkoinen - D1-pojat (04)4 - 12Raportti
04.11.2017 11:00SBS Masku - D1-pojat (04)7 - 2Raportti
04.11.2017 13:00D1-pojat (04) - UHV Bulls4 - 8Raportti
02.12.2017 11:00D1-pojat (04) - PunKu13 - 1Raportti
02.12.2017 13:00SBS Masku - D1-pojat (04)4 - 9Raportti
16.12.2017 10:00D1-pojat (04) - Sheriffs7 - 3Raportti
16.12.2017 12:00SB Somero - D1-pojat (04)3 - 12Raportti
13.01.2018 11:30D1-pojat (04) - Karhut White3 - 6Raportti
13.01.2018 15:00PunKu - D1-pojat (04)5 - 1Raportti
04.02.2018 10:00D1-pojat (04) - SBS Masku2 - 5Raportti
04.02.2018 12:00Sheriffs - D1-pojat (04)13 - 1Raportti
10.02.2018 10:00Karhut White - D1-pojat (04)1 - 12Raportti
10.02.2018 15:00D1-pojat (04) - SB Somero4 - 3Raportti
03.03.2018 12:30D1-pojat (04) - Karhut White14 - 2Raportti
03.03.2018 14:30D1-pojat (04) - Sheriffs1 - 10Raportti
10.03.2018 11:30SBS Masku - D1-pojat (04)8 - 8Raportti
10.03.2018 13:30D1-pojat (04) - PunKu13 - 2Raportti
11.03.2018 17:30SB Somero - D1-pojat (04)5 - 11Raportti

Kilpasarja
26.11.2017 9:00TPS Tigers - D1-pojat (04)6 - 6Raportti
26.11.2017 9:30FBC Turku Keltainen - D1-pojat (04)3 - 11Raportti
26.11.2017 11:00D1-pojat (04) - KaPa-65 sininen8 - 5Raportti
26.11.2017 11:30Salba Sininen - D1-pojat (04)1 - 13Raportti
09.12.2017 11:00D1-pojat (04) - SBS Masku sininen9 - 10Raportti
09.12.2017 12:00UHV Bulls - D1-pojat (04)9 - 8Raportti
09.12.2017 14:00SBS Wirmo Keltainen - D1-pojat (04)3 - 15Raportti
09.12.2017 14:00D1-pojat (04) - SBS Wirmo3 - 15Raportti
13.01.2018 9:00FBC Turku Keltainen - D1-pojat (04)4 - 14Raportti
13.01.2018 10:00UHV Bulls - D1-pojat (04)3 - 11Raportti
13.01.2018 11:00Salba Sininen - D1-pojat (04)4 - 3Raportti
13.01.2018 12:00D1-pojat (04) - TPS Tigers7 - 1Raportti
04.02.2018 10:00D1-pojat (04) - SBS Masku sininen8 - 10Raportti
04.02.2018 15:00D1-pojat (04) - Karhut Blue11 - 0Raportti
04.02.2018 17:00D1-pojat (04) - Karhut Blue6 - 6Raportti
04.02.2018 18:00D1-pojat (04) - KaPa-65 sininen13 - 1Raportti
10.02.2018 10:00D1-pojat (04) - UHV Bulls7 - 7Raportti
10.02.2018 12:00KaPa-65 sininen - D1-pojat (04)5 - 5Raportti
10.02.2018 16:00D1-pojat (04) - Salba Sininen6 - 1Raportti
03.03.2018 15:00TPS Tigers - D1-pojat (04)2 - 14Raportti
03.03.2018 16:00D1-pojat (04) - FBC Turku Keltainen10 - 0Raportti
03.03.2018 18:00D1-pojat (04) - SBS Wirmo Keltainen9 - 4Raportti
03.03.2018 18:00SBS Wirmo - D1-pojat (04)9 - 4Raportti
18.03.2018 10:00SBS Masku sininen - D1-pojat (04)6 - 10Raportti
18.03.2018 12:00D1-pojat (04) - UHV Bulls13 - 3Raportti
18.03.2018 15:00D1-pojat (04) - TPS Tigers5 - 14Raportti
18.03.2018 18:00D1-pojat (04) - Salba Sininenx - xPaikka
21.03.2018 17:00D1-pojat (04) - FBC Turku Keltainen9 - 1Raportti
07.04.2018 11:00Karhut Blue - D1-pojat (04)x - xPaikka
07.04.2018 12:00SBS Masku sininen - D1-pojat (04)x - xPaikka
07.04.2018 13:00KaPa-65 sininen - D1-pojat (04)x - xPaikka
07.04.2018 14:00Karhut Blue - D1-pojat (04)x - xPaikka

Eliittikarsinta
07.10.2017 11:00FBC Turku - D1-pojat (04)8 - 2Raportti
07.10.2017 12:00Karhut - D1-pojat (04)10 - 5Raportti
07.10.2017 13:00D1-pojat (04) - Salba Sininen4 - 7Raportti
07.10.2017 15:00FBC Turku Keltainen - D1-pojat (04)4 - 5Raportti
07.10.2017 17:00TPS Lokomotiv - D1-pojat (04)4 - 7Raportti
07.10.2017 17:00D1-pojat (04) - KaPa-65 sininen8 - 4Raportti
22.10.2017 10:00D1-pojat (04) - SBS Masku sininen12 - 0Raportti
22.10.2017 11:00D1-pojat (04) - SBS Masku valkoinen3 - 10Raportti
22.10.2017 13:00D1-pojat (04) - TPS Tigers4 - 6Raportti
22.10.2017 15:00D1-pojat (04) - Karhut Blue10 - 0Raportti
04.11.2017 16:45D1-pojat (04) - Karhut3 - 12Raportti
04.11.2017 18:00D1-pojat (04) - TPS Lokomotiv 2 - 3Raportti

Eliittisarjan loppuhuipentuma
14.04.2018 13:45Steelers - D1-pojat (04)4 - 3Raportti