Pelatut ottelut

14.4.2018 13:45
Steelers - D1-pojat (04)4 - 3 » 21.3.2018 17:00
D1-pojat (04) - FBC Turku Keltainen9 - 1 »

TILASTOPALVELU

http://floorball.fi/tulokset/

Wirmo Facebookissa ja Twitterissä





Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Martelius Joonatan 6117180
Pietilä Miro 5310130
Antola Saku 666120
Hellen Jace 583110
Vuorenpää Lauri 574110
Niemi Roni 673102
Koivistoinen Leevi 546100
Martelius Severi 65380
Matilainen Santeri 34260
Laaksonen Mico 23360
Puntala Joeli 64150
Tokoi Juuso 61340
Laaksonen Luukas 41340
Piilinen Roni 22130
Hyvärinen Artturi 31230
Varjonen Mikael 50112
Kylänpää Matti 10110

Ultimate Ears tournament 2017 eliittisarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Antola Saku 664100
Puntala Joeli 61450
Niemi Roni 63140
Tokoi Juuso 61230
Kiuru Joonatan 62020

Ultimate Ears tournament 2017 kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hellen Jace 67180
Matilainen Santeri 56280
Ahvenkoski Aleksi 61562
Alho Tomi 62240
Laaksonen Luukas 63032
Vuorenpää Lauri 62130
Ahvenkoski Erik 62130
Koivistoinen Leevi 61230
Kylänpää Matti 41120
Varjonen Mikael 60222
Kivimäki Kaapo 61010
Martelius Severi 60110

Haastajasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pietilä Miro 112617432
Martelius Severi 81013230
Piilinen Roni 5711180
Vuorenpää Lauri 998176
Niemi Roni 6106162
Tokoi Juuso 659140
Hellen Jace 392110
Martelius Joonatan 473100
Matilainen Santeri 355102
Laaksonen Luukas 846102
Alho Tomi 96392
Antola Saku 26390
Hyvärinen Artturi 145490
Kivimäki Kaapo 85380
Salo Vili-Vertti 63362
Ahvenkoski Erik 31450
Koivistoinen Leevi 20440
Laaksonen Mico 12130
Mertsola Martti 20220
Varjonen Mikael 21010
Andersson Riku 100002

Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Matilainen Santeri 132516414
Kiuru Joonatan 121417310
Antola Saku 141613292
Pietilä Miro 1212152719
Hellen Jace 12206260
Puntala Joeli 14159242
Martelius Severi 131212244
Vuorenpää Lauri 141113244
Laaksonen Mico 6165216
Tokoi Juuso 14811194
Vuoristo Daniel 5810180
Koivistoinen Leevi 1197162
Salo Oskari 6112130
Niemi Roni 1194130
Kylänpää Matti 1167134
Laaksonen Luukas 1266129
Alho Tomi 1557120
Ahvenkoski Erik 864100
Laurila Nooa 36390
Ahvenkoski Aleksi 55490
Piilinen Roni 64590
Martelius Joonatan 91782
Varjonen Mikael 90882
Kivimäki Kaapo 113250
Koski Sara 43140
Luostarinen Jessica 42020
Arvela Emma 21120
Hyvärinen Artturi 60220
Niemi Ronja 30220
Sillanpää Sara-Essi 41010
Keskitalo Oskari 120110
Andersson Riku 70112
Koski Eerika 10112

Eliittikarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hellen Jace 683110
Vuoristo Daniel 37292
Laaksonen Mico 66282
Antola Saku 63580
Kiuru Joonatan 55270
Kivimäki Kaapo 65160
Vuorenpää Lauri 64262
Matilainen Santeri 64260
Salo Oskari 64264
Laurila Nooa 33250
Pietilä Miro 623510
Koivistoinen Leevi 61340
Kylänpää Matti 61346
Martelius Severi 62132
Tokoi Juuso 61230
Puntala Joeli 60332
Alho Tomi 60330
Laaksonen Luukas 62020
Koski Sara 31120
Piilinen Roni 21120
Varjonen Mikael 60220
Niemi Roni 61010
Ahvenkoski Erik 61010
Niemi Ronja 11010
Keskitalo Oskari 60110
Martelius Joonatan 60004

Eliittisarjan loppuhuipentuma
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tokoi Juuso 11010
Laaksonen Mico 11012
Laurila Nooa 11010
Kiuru Joonatan 10110
Antola Saku 10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pietilä Miro 3543458831
Matilainen Santeri 314427716
Antola Saku 353732692
Hellen Jace 325215670
Vuorenpää Lauri 4133286112
Martelius Severi 402930596
Niemi Roni 363014444
Tokoi Juuso 391727444
Kiuru Joonatan 262120410
Laaksonen Mico 1628113910
Puntala Joeli 332017374
Koivistoinen Leevi 301522372
Martelius Joonatan 261917366
Piilinen Roni 161418320
Laaksonen Luukas 3616153113
Alho Tomi 421315282
Vuoristo Daniel 101512272
Kivimäki Kaapo 32146200
Kylänpää Matti 228122010
Salo Oskari 14154194
Ahvenkoski Erik 25109190
Laurila Nooa 7105150
Ahvenkoski Aleksi 1469152
Hyvärinen Artturi 2968140
Varjonen Mikael 28113146
Koski Sara 74260
Salo Vili-Vertti 63362
Niemi Ronja 41230
Luostarinen Jessica 62020
Arvela Emma 21120
Keskitalo Oskari 290220
Mertsola Martti 20220
Sillanpää Sara-Essi 61010
Andersson Riku 340114
Koski Eerika 20112