Pelatut ottelut

8.4.2018 15:00
NTK - D2-pojat (05)10 - 9 » 8.4.2018 13:00
D2-pojat (05) - SBS Masku titans11 - 6 »

TILASTOPALVELU

http://floorball.fi/tulokset/

Wirmo Facebookissa ja Twitterissä





Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heikkilä Matias 47182
Heikkilä Mikael 42130
Telèn Niklas 42022
Leino Matias 42020
Kuusisto Niko 40220
Mattila Joonas 40220
Marttila Kasper 40220
Väänänen Jani 41010

D2-pojat haastaja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Heikkilä Matias 755100
Mattila Joonas 76280
Telèn Niklas 75272
Hellen Jace13360
Martelius Joonatan15050
Kuusisto Niko 53252
Marttila Kasper 72350
Matilainen Santeri11340
Alho Jyri 71230
Heikkilä Mikael 31230
Hyvärinen Artturi 22020
Leino Matias 71120
Väänänen Jani 701125
Kivimäki Juha 20110

LR PD2 haastaja jatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Martelius Severi62910390
Matilainen Santeri91917362
Heikkilä Matias 15713204
Marttila Kasper 15124160
Telèn Niklas 1378159
Mattila Joonas 1576134
Martelius Joonatan274110
Väänänen Jani 15561112
Kuusisto Niko 1064100
Leino Matias 1346104
Ahvenkoski Aleksi228100
Hellen Jace15382
Alho Jyri 133580
Piilinen Roni14150
Heikkilä Mikael 54040
Hyvärinen Artturi 71340
Saarinen Veeti 51230
Kivimäki Juha 91120
Varjonen Mikael21120

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Matilainen Santeri102020402
Martelius Severi62910390
Heikkilä Matias 261919386
Telèn Niklas 2414102413
Marttila Kasper 26149230
Mattila Joonas 261310234
Kuusisto Niko 1998172
Martelius Joonatan3124160
Hellen Jace286142
Leino Matias 2477144
Väänänen Jani 26671337
Alho Jyri 2447110
Heikkilä Mikael 1273100
Ahvenkoski Aleksi228100
Hyvärinen Artturi 93360
Piilinen Roni14150
Kivimäki Juha 111230
Saarinen Veeti 51230
Varjonen Mikael21120