Pelatut ottelut

14.4.2018 11:00
E1-pojat (06) - Ilves1 - 7 » 7.4.2018 12:00
E1-pojat (06) - Karhut white5 - 7 »

TILASTOPALVELU

http://floorball.fi/tulokset/

Wirmo Facebookissa ja Twitterissä





Joukkueen tilastot


Ilves cup 2018
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hellen Jace 4113140
Hyvärinen Artturi 44480
Varjonen Mikael 42240
Sainio Miro 41120
Berg Miikka 30110

Harjoitusottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvärinen Artturi 255100
Koivistoinen Leevi 15270
Sainio Niilo 22020
Kytöhonka Arthur 10220
Paakkinen Eeli 21010
Berg Niklas 21010
Leino Aaro 20110

Salba turnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hellen Jace 3153180
Hyvärinen Artturi 357120
Sainio Niilo 33690
Varjonen Mikael 32570
Aaltonen Mirko 32460
Paakkinen Eeli 30330
Kytöhonka Arthur 30220
Saarinen Veeti 30220
Tarvainen Jere 30110
Kiuru Julianna 30110

Haastajasarjan alkusarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvärinen Artturi 297160
Hellen Jace 283110
Varjonen Mikael 22680
Sainio Niilo 22460
Paakkinen Eeli 42354
Mattila Jere 42242
Sainio Miro 42020
Kytöhonka Arthur 22020
Leino Aaro 41120
Heikkilä Mikael 20220
Berg Niklas 21010

Kilpasarjan karsintapeli
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvärinen Artturi 12350
Koivistoinen Leevi 12020
Hellen Jace 12020
Varjonen Mikael 12020
Paakkinen Eeli 10110
Sainio Niilo 10110
Sainio Miro 10110

Kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvärinen Artturi 143535704
Hellen Jace 10374412
Sainio Niilo 141416300
Paakkinen Eeli 1489170
Varjonen Mikael 1097162
Leino Aaro 1266120
Kiuru Julianna 84260
Tarvainen Jere 90664
Koivistoinen Leevi 43250
Sainio Miro 141450
Saarinen Veeti 143142
Mäkisuvio Mikko 32240
Nuolio Miska 41120
Mattila Jere 130002

Eliittisarjan loppuhuipentuma
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hellen Jace 22020
Varjonen Mikael 20220

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvärinen Artturi 2860611214
Hellen Jace 227513882
Sainio Niilo 242127480
Varjonen Mikael 241722392
Paakkinen Eeli 261116274
Leino Aaro 2178150
Koivistoinen Leevi 9104140
Sainio Miro 2346100
Kiuru Julianna 124370
Tarvainen Jere 220774
Saarinen Veeti 253362
Aaltonen Mirko 282460
Kytöhonka Arthur 72460
Mattila Jere 212244
Mäkisuvio Mikko 52240
Berg Niklas 62020
Nuolio Miska 101120
Heikkilä Mikael 30220
Berg Miikka 50110