Tulevat ottelut

27.1.2018 10:00
BlueFox - B-tytöt (01-02) Ottelupaikka » 27.1.2018 19:30
SSRA - B-tytöt (01-02)

Pelatut ottelut

15.12.2017 18:30
B-tytöt (01-02) - Panthers/LaSB7 - 3 » 10.12.2017 14:00
B-tytöt (01-02) - KooVee5 - 9 »

TILASTOPALVELU

http://floorball.fi/tulokset/

Wirmo Facebookissa ja Twitterissä





Joukkueen tilastot


Loisto cup 2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Aho Vivian 33030
Kuusio Ellen 31230
Koski Eerika 32020
Niemi Ronja 32020
Vaitiniemi Emmi 31120
Leino Veera 30220
Pietilä Tessa 30220
Laihinen Roosa 31010
Pietilä Nora 31010
Iltanen Jasmin 30110
Rekola Erika 30110

SM karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Laihinen Roosa 55270
Pietilä Olivia 53360
Pietilä Emilia 52460
Martelius Alisa 52240
Kuusio Ellen 52130
Koski Eerika 51230
Vaitiniemi Emmi 52020
Pietilä Tessa 52022
Leino Veera 51012
Iltanen Jasmin 50110
Aho Vivian 50110
Koski Sara 50110
Mattila Emmi 50112
Niemi Ronja 50112
Pietilä Nora 50002

SM - Sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pietilä Olivia 8106164
Niemi Ronja 85382
Koski Eerika 83582
Pietilä Tessa 85270
Laihinen Roosa 85160
Koski Sara 82352
Martelius Alisa 83140
Iltanen Jasmin 82242
Pietilä Emilia 80440
Aho Vivian 81120
Leino Veera 81120
Vaitiniemi Emmi 81010
Rekola Erika 80110
Mattila Emmi 80110
Kuusio Ellen 80110
Haanperä Nea 80004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pietilä Olivia 13139224
Laihinen Roosa 15113140
Koski Eerika 1557122
Pietilä Tessa 1573102
Niemi Ronja 1564104
Pietilä Emilia 1528100
Martelius Alisa 155380
Kuusio Ellen 153470
Iltanen Jasmin 152462
Koski Sara 152462
Vaitiniemi Emmi 154150
Aho Vivian 153250
Leino Veera 152242
Mattila Emmi 150222
Rekola Erika 150110
Pietilä Nora 140002
Haanperä Nea 130004