Pelatut ottelut

14.4.2018
B-tytöt (01-02) - LoSB2 - 6 » 9.4.2018
B-tytöt (01-02) - FBC Loisto 4 - 6 »

TILASTOPALVELU

http://floorball.fi/tulokset/

Wirmo Facebookissa ja Twitterissä





Joukkueen tilastot


Loisto cup 2017
PelaajaOMSPJ
Aho Vivian 33030
Kuusio Ellen 31230
Koski Eerika 32020
Niemi Ronja 32020
Vaitiniemi Emmi 31120
Leino Veera 30220
Pietilä Tessa 30220
Laihinen Roosa 31010
Pietilä Nora 31010
Iltanen Jasmin 30110
Rekola Erika 30110

SM karsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Laihinen Roosa 55270
Pietilä Olivia 53360
Pietilä Emilia 52460
Martelius Alisa 52240
Kuusio Ellen 52130
Koski Eerika 51230
Vaitiniemi Emmi 52020
Pietilä Tessa 52022
Leino Veera 51012
Iltanen Jasmin 50110
Aho Vivian 50110
Koski Sara 50110
Mattila Emmi 50112
Niemi Ronja 50112
Pietilä Nora 50002

SM - Sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pietilä Olivia 181921408
Koski Eerika 181213252
Pietilä Emilia 18711182
Pietilä Tessa 18152170
Niemi Ronja 1886142
Laihinen Roosa 18112130
Koski Sara 1874114
Martelius Alisa 185384
Rekola Erika 180550
Iltanen Jasmin 182242
Vaitiniemi Emmi 181230
Pietilä Nora 170336
Haanperä Nea 181124
Aho Vivian 181120
Leino Veera 181120
Mattila Emmi 180110
Kuusio Ellen 180110

SM- playoff
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koski Eerika 47290
Pietilä Emilia 42790
Pietilä Olivia 43362
Aydemir Melisa 42022
Laihinen Roosa 51124
Aho Vivian 51120
Martelius Alisa 51120
Pietilä Nora 50220
Haanperä Nea 51014
Vaitiniemi Emmi 41010
Laihinen Saara 11010
Niemi Ronja 40110

SM Pronssiottelu
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pietilä Olivia 11010
Niemi Ronja 11010
Laihinen Roosa 10110
Vaitiniemi Emmi 10110
Haanperä Nea 10002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pietilä Olivia 2826275310
Koski Eerika 302117382
Pietilä Emilia 301122332
Laihinen Roosa 31186244
Pietilä Tessa 31173202
Niemi Ronja 30108184
Martelius Alisa 3186144
Koski Sara 3075124
Vaitiniemi Emmi 305490
Aho Vivian 314370
Kuusio Ellen 313470
Iltanen Jasmin 312462
Rekola Erika 310550
Pietilä Nora 300558
Leino Veera 252242
Haanperä Nea 2921310
Aydemir Melisa 52022
Mattila Emmi 300222
Laihinen Saara 11010