Pelatut ottelut

28.4.2018
D-tytöt (05-06) - FBC Turku1 - 2 » 28.4.2018
D-tytöt (05-06) - SB Vantaa1 - 2 »

TILASTOPALVELU

http://floorball.fi/tulokset/

Wirmo Facebookissa ja Twitterissä





Joukkueen tilastot


Länsirannikon aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koivunen Vilja 18717240
Karvonen Martina 17143170
Kyrölä Alina 14122140
Stenij Sarah 12113140
Karvonen Iida 12112130
Kiuru Juliana 2085130
Verta Elisa 2148122
Kallunen Lydia 1383110
Aaltonen Melina 1846102
Pusala Ella 176390
Koski Amalia 126390
Lintupuro Venla 195384
Haapsaari Eerika 222680
Laaksonen Sara 182680
Pihlman Oona-Veera 124372
Impilä Olivia 122350
Haapala Rosa 183140
Nurminen Roosa 210440
Ahtiainen Henna 171230
Karvonen Carolina 61230
Stenij Fiona 51230
Alava Beda-Maria 180332
Salo Vilma 50220
Leino Netta 150112
Eeva Emmi 230002

Turnaus
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koivunen Vilja 42020
Pihlman Oona-Veera 42020
Kallunen Lydia 41120
Karvonen Carolina 41120
Karvonen Iida 41010
Karvonen Martina 41010
Aaltonen Melina 41010
Kiuru Juliana 41010
Verta Elisa 31010
Lintupuro Venla 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koivunen Vilja 22917260
Karvonen Martina 21153180
Kyrölä Alina 18122140
Karvonen Iida 16122140
Stenij Sarah 12113140
Kiuru Juliana 2495140
Kallunen Lydia 1794130
Verta Elisa 2458132
Aaltonen Melina 2256112
Pusala Ella 176390
Pihlman Oona-Veera 166392
Koski Amalia 126390
Lintupuro Venla 235494
Haapsaari Eerika 262680
Laaksonen Sara 212680
Impilä Olivia 122350
Karvonen Carolina 102350
Haapala Rosa 183140
Nurminen Roosa 250440
Ahtiainen Henna 171230
Stenij Fiona 91230
Alava Beda-Maria 180332
Salo Vilma 50220
Leino Netta 150112
Eeva Emmi 270002