D2-pojat (06) Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
21.6.2018 17:00:00 Kesäliiga Maijanmäen koulu D2-pojat (06) - SB Naantali
12.7.2018 17:00:00 Kesäliiga HaNi-Halli D2-pojat (06) - Kapa-65
19.7.2018 17:00:00 Kesäliiga HaNi-Halli D2-pojat (06) - Salba
26.7.2018 17:00:00 Kesäliiga HaNi-Halli D2-pojat (06) - SB Naantali
5.8.2018 11:20:00 Salba turnaus Kauppis Rauma D2-pojat (06) - Salba
5.8.2018 14:40:00 Salba turnaus Kauppis Rauma D2-pojat (06) - Ilves
5.8.2018 16:40:00 Salba turnaus Kauppis Rauma D2-pojat (06) - SB Vaasa
16.8.2018 18:15:00 Kesäliiga Pohitullin koulu D2-pojat (06) - Kapa-65
18.8.2018 11:00:00 Kesäliiga Kauppis Rauma D2-pojat (06) - Salba
20.8.2018 18:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Keltainen Leaf Areena, Kärsämäentie 35 D2-pojat (06) - TPS D1
27.8.2018 20:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Punainen Laurin koulu D2-pojat (06) - SBS Wirmo D-tytöt
1.9.2018 10:00:00 SUN SÄBÄ Naantali D2-pojat (06) - SB Naantali sin.
1.9.2018 11:10:00 SUN SÄBÄ Naantali D2-pojat (06) - SB Naantali valk.
1.9.2018 12:55:00 SUN SÄBÄ Naantali D2-pojat (06) - Salba valk
1.9.2018 14:05:00 SUN SÄBÄ Naantali D2-pojat (06) - Salba Sin
1.9.2018 14:40:00 SUN SÄBÄ Naantali D2-pojat (06) - Kapa-65 Sin.
1.9.2018 15:50:00 SUN SÄBÄ Naantali D2-pojat (06) - Kapa-65 valk.
1.9.2018 17:00:00 SUN SÄBÄ Naantali D2-pojat (06) - Kapa-65 Sin.
1.9.2018 18:45:00 SUN SÄBÄ Naantali D2-pojat (06) - Kapa-65 valk.
1.9.2018 19:20:00 SUN SÄBÄ Naantali D2-pojat (06) - SB Naantali sin.
1.9.2018 21:05:00 SUN SÄBÄ Naantali D2-pojat (06) - Salba valk
7.9.2018 18:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Keltainen HaNi-Halli D2-pojat (06) - TPS Predators
15.9.2018 9:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa HaNi-Halli D2-pojat (06) - SB Naantali
15.9.2018 9:40:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa Laurin koulu D2-pojat (06) - Losb
15.9.2018 11:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa HaNi-Halli D2-pojat (06) - SB Naantali
15.9.2018 11:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa HaNi-Halli D2-pojat (06) - Losb
15.9.2018 13:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa Laurin koulu D2-pojat (06) - SBS Wirmo
15.9.2018 15:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa HaNi-Halli D2-pojat (06) - SB Pro
15.9.2018 17:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa HaNi-Halli D2-pojat (06) - SB Vantaa
15.9.2018 17:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa Laurin koulu D2-pojat (06) - FBT Karhut
15.9.2018 18:20:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa Laurin koulu D2-pojat (06) - Losb
16.9.2018 8:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Haastaja Laurin koulu D2-pojat (06) - Salba
16.9.2018 12:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Haastaja Laurin koulu D2-pojat (06) - Kako
16.9.2018 14:40:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Haastaja Laurin koulu D2-pojat (06) - SB Pro
16.9.2018 16:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Haastaja Laurin koulu D2-pojat (06) - TPS Kings
16.9.2018 19:20:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Haastaja Laurin koulu D2-pojat (06) - SB Pro
22.9.2018 11:00:00 Punkun syysturnaus Punkalaidun D2-pojat (06) - Lempäälä Sport
22.9.2018 13:05:00 Punkun syysturnaus Punkalaidun D2-pojat (06) - Punku
22.9.2018 14:00:00 Punkun syysturnaus Punkalaidun D2-pojat (06) - Keikyä
22.9.2018 16:15:00 Punkun syysturnaus Punkalaidun D2-pojat (06) - Keikyä
22.9.2018 17:40:00 Punkun syysturnaus Punkalaidun D2-pojat (06) - Lempäälä Sport
13.10.2018 10:00:00 D2 Eliittikarsinnat HaNi-Halli D2-pojat (06) - TPS Predators
13.10.2018 14:00:00 Haastasarjan tasonmittaus Someron liikuntahalli D2-pojat (06) - FBC Turku
13.10.2018 16:00:00 D2 Eliittikarsinnat HaNi-Halli D2-pojat (06) - Salba
13.10.2018 17:00:00 Haastasarjan tasonmittaus Someron liikuntahalli D2-pojat (06) - SB Somero
28.10.2018 10:00:00 D2 Eliittikarsinnat Ulvila D2-pojat (06) - Karhut white
28.10.2018 12:00:00 D2 Eliittikarsinnat Ulvila D2-pojat (06) - Karhut blue
4.11.2018 13:30:00 Haastasarjan tasonmittaus Sport Garden D2-pojat (06) - Kaarinan Karhut
4.11.2018 16:00:00 Haastasarjan tasonmittaus Sport Garden D2-pojat (06) - Hirvensalo
9.11.2018 18:00:00 D2 Eliittikarsinnat HaNi-Halli D2-pojat (06) - SB Naantali
11.11.2018 13:00:00 Haastasarjan tasonmittaus Leaf Areena D2-pojat (06) - SB Lieto
18.11.2018 11:00:00 Haastasarjan tasonmittaus SB Areena D2-pojat (06) - TPS Predators
18.11.2018 14:00:00 Haastajasarja SB Areena D2-pojat (06) - TPS Capitals
18.11.2018 15:30:00 D2 Eliittikarsinnat Naantali D2-pojat (06) - FBC Turku
18.11.2018 18:00:00 D2 Eliittikarsinnat Naantali D2-pojat (06) - Punku
2.12.2018 16:00:00 Eliittisarja Elenia Areena D2-pojat (06) - Fosu
2.12.2018 18:00:00 Eliittisarja Elenia Areena D2-pojat (06) - Ilves
16.12.2018 11:00:00 Eliittisarja Ulvila D2-pojat (06) - Salba
16.12.2018 12:00:00 Haastajasarja Piikkiö D2-pojat (06) - TPS Capitals
16.12.2018 14:00:00 Eliittisarja Ulvila D2-pojat (06) - Karhut blue
16.12.2018 14:00:00 Haastajasarja Piikkiö D2-pojat (06) - FBC Turku
5.1.2019 10:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere D2-pojat (06) - SB Vaasa oranssi
5.1.2019 11:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere D2-pojat (06) - Ilves
5.1.2019 11:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere D2-pojat (06) - SB Vaasa oranssi
5.1.2019 12:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere D2-pojat (06) - Karhut white
5.1.2019 14:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere D2-pojat (06) - Jeppis
5.1.2019 16:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere D2-pojat (06) - Jeppis
5.1.2019 16:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere D2-pojat (06) - SB Vaasa
5.1.2019 16:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere D2-pojat (06) - Steelers
5.1.2019 18:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere D2-pojat (06) - Ilves
13.1.2019 9:30:00 Haastajasarja HaNi-Halli D2-pojat (06) - Hirvensalo
13.1.2019 16:00:00 Haastajasarja HaNi-Halli D2-pojat (06) - SB Somero
19.1.2019 11:00:00 Eliittisarja Karhu-Areena D2-pojat (06) - Steelers
19.1.2019 13:00:00 Eliittisarja Karhu-Areena D2-pojat (06) - Ilves
3.2.2019 10:00:00 Eliittisarja HaNi-Halli D2-pojat (06) - Salba
3.2.2019 12:00:00 Haastajasarja SB Areena D2-pojat (06) - SB Lieto
3.2.2019 14:00:00 Eliittisarja HaNi-Halli D2-pojat (06) - TPS
3.2.2019 14:00:00 Haastajasarja SB Areena D2-pojat (06) - Kaarinan Karhut
3.3.2019 10:00:00 Haastajasarja Leaf-Areena D2-pojat (06) - TPS Capitals
3.3.2019 11:00:00 Eliittisarja Lapin liikuntahalli D2-pojat (06) - Karhut
3.3.2019 12:00:00 D2 Eliittikarsinnat Leaf-Areena D2-pojat (06) - FBC Turku
3.3.2019 13:00:00 Eliittisarja Lapin liikuntahalli D2-pojat (06) - TPS
16.3.2019 12:00:00 Eliittisarja Leaf-Areena D2-pojat (06) - Fosu
16.3.2019 14:00:00 Eliittisarja Leaf-Areena D2-pojat (06) - Koovee
23.3.2019 13:00:00 Haastajasarja Someron monitoimihalli D2-pojat (06) - SB Hirvensalo
23.3.2019 15:00:00 Haastajasarja Someron monitoimihalli D2-pojat (06) - SB Somero
7.4.2019 12:00:00 Haastajasarja Lieto halli D2-pojat (06) - SB Lieto
7.4.2019 14:00:00 Haastajasarja Lieto halli D2-pojat (06) - Kaarinan Karhut
7.4.2019 16:00:00 Eliittisarja Auto center areena D2-pojat (06) - Koovee
7.4.2019 18:00:00 Eliittisarja Auto center areena D2-pojat (06) - Steelers
27.4.2019 11:00:00 Pelttari turnaus 2019 Tahto areena D2-pojat (06) - Rupu
27.4.2019 12:00:00 Pelttari turnaus 2019 Tahto areena D2-pojat (06) - Keiku blue
27.4.2019 14:00:00 Pelttari turnaus 2019 Tahto areena D2-pojat (06) - Keiku White
27.4.2019 15:30:00 Pelttari turnaus 2019 Tahto areena D2-pojat (06) - Punku
27.4.2019 18:00:00 Pelttari turnaus 2019 Tahto areena D2-pojat (06) - Keiky white
11.5.2019 9:00:00 HFT Elenia Areena D2-pojat (06) - Steelers
11.5.2019 12:00:00 HFT Elenia Areena D2-pojat (06) - Blackbirds
11.5.2019 16:00:00 HFT Elenia Areena D2-pojat (06) - Blackbirds united
11.5.2019 19:40:00 HFT Elenia Areena D2-pojat (06) - SC Urbans
24.5.2019 11:00:00 Tallinkfloorball tournament haastaja Tallinna D2-pojat (06) - Nokian KrP
24.5.2019 11:45:00 Tallinkfloorball tournament haastaja Tallinna D2-pojat (06) - CPSS Lekrings
24.5.2019 19:40:00 Tallinkfloorball tournament kilpa Tallinna D2-pojat (06) - Oilers NG blue
24.5.2019 21:45:00 Tallinkfloorball tournament kilpa Tallinna D2-pojat (06) - FS Masters Ulbroka
25.5.2019 10:00:00 Tallinkfloorball tournament haastaja Tallinna D2-pojat (06) - ÖSK black
25.5.2019 12:00:00 Tallinkfloorball tournament haastaja Tallinna D2-pojat (06) - SB Vantaa
25.5.2019 21:00:00 Tallinkfloorball tournament kilpa Tallinna D2-pojat (06) - Tikkurilan Tiikerit
26.5.2019 10:00:00 Tallinkfloorball tournament kilpa Tallinna D2-pojat (06) - Steelers
26.5.2019 12:00:00 Tallinkfloorball tournament kilpa Tallinna D2-pojat (06) - Oilers Hope
D2-pojat (06)
«  Lokakuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031