E1-pojat (07) Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
28.6.2018 17:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Keltainen HaNi-Halli E1-pojat (07) - TPS Kings
5.7.2018 17:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Punainen HaNi-Halli E1-pojat (07) - TPS Kings
11.8.2018 10:00:00 Salba turnaus Kauppis Rauma Salba - E1-pojat (07)
11.8.2018 13:20:00 Salba turnaus Kauppis Rauma E1-pojat (07) - SB Vaasa
11.8.2018 15:20:00 Salba turnaus Kauppis Rauma E1-pojat (07) - YPA
13.8.2018 17:30:00 Harjoitusottelut Keltainen Hemminki E1-pojat (07) - SBS Masku
14.8.2018 20:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - SBS Masku
3.9.2018 19:30:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - SBS Wirmo -08
6.9.2018 19:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Keltainen Pohitullin koulu E1-pojat (07) - USB
8.9.2018 8:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - Salba
8.9.2018 8:40:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - FBC Turku
8.9.2018 10:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - FBT Karhut
8.9.2018 12:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - Punku
8.9.2018 14:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - YPA
8.9.2018 14:40:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - USB
8.9.2018 16:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - FBC Turku
8.9.2018 16:50:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - Salba
8.9.2018 19:20:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Kilpa Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - Punku
9.9.2018 9:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Haastaja Liikuntakeskus E1-pojat (07) - USB -08
9.9.2018 9:40:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Haastaja Liikuntakeskus E1-pojat (07) - UHV Bulls
9.9.2018 11:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Haastaja Liikuntakeskus E1-pojat (07) - Salba
9.9.2018 12:20:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Haastaja Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - FBC Turku
9.9.2018 13:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Haastaja Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - YPA
9.9.2018 13:40:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Haastaja Liikuntakeskus E1-pojat (07) - Korska
9.9.2018 16:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Haastaja Liikuntakeskus E1-pojat (07) - Wirmo D-tytöt
9.9.2018 17:20:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Haastaja Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - TPS -08
9.9.2018 18:00:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Haastaja Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - FBC Turku
9.9.2018 19:20:00 Iloa floorball cup 2018 Haastaja Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - FBT Karhut
24.9.2018 17:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Punainen Hemminki E1-pojat (07) - SBS Masku
25.9.2018 20:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Keltainen Laurin koulu E1-pojat (07) - SBS Masku
7.10.2018 11:00:00 E1 Eliittikarsinnat Kahu Areena E1-pojat (07) - SB Naantali
7.10.2018 13:05:00 E1 Eliittikarsinnat Karhu Areena E1-pojat (07) - TPS
14.10.2018 13:00:00 Haastajasarjan tasonmittaus Vehmaan liikuntahalli E1-pojat (07) - NTK
14.10.2018 15:00:00 Haastajasarjan tasonmittaus Vehmaan liikuntahalli E1-pojat (07) - Salba
14.10.2018 18:00:00 Haastajasarjan tasonmittaus Vehmaan liikuntahalli E1-pojat (07) - UHV Bulls
3.11.2018 9:30:00 Haastajasarjan tasonmittaus HaNi-Halli E1-pojat (07) - USB Orange
3.11.2018 12:00:00 E1 Eliittikarsinnat Pohitulli E1-pojat (07) - FBC Turku
3.11.2018 14:00:00 E1 Eliittikarsinnat Pohitulli E1-pojat (07) - Punku
3.11.2018 15:30:00 Haastajasarjan tasonmittaus HaNi-Halli E1-pojat (07) - PöU
17.11.2018 11:00:00 E1 Eliittikarsinnat SB Areens E1-pojat (07) - Salba
17.11.2018 14:00:00 E1 Eliittikarsinnat SB Areena E1-pojat (07) - Karhut
24.11.2018 16:00:00 Haastajasarjan tasonmittaus Kisariihi E1-pojat (07) - Koitto
24.11.2018 18:00:00 Haastajasarjan tasonmittaus Kisariihi E1-pojat (07) - Rupu
25.11.2018 10:00:00 E1 Eliittikarsinnat HaNi-Halli E1-pojat (07) - USB
25.11.2018 18:00:00 E1 Eliittikarsinnat HaNi-Halli E1-pojat (07) - SBS Masku
15.12.2018 12:00:00 Eliittisarja Ulvila E1-pojat (07) - FBC Turku
15.12.2018 12:00:00 Haastajasarja Huittinen E1-pojat (07) - Koitto
15.12.2018 14:00:00 Eliittisarja Ulvila E1-pojat (07) - SB Naantali
15.12.2018 14:00:00 Haastajasarja Huittinen E1-pojat (07) - UHV Bulls
6.1.2019 9:30:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere E1-pojat (07) - Rangers/Karhut
6.1.2019 11:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere E1-pojat (07) - Hyvinkään Salamat
6.1.2019 14:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere E1-pojat (07) - Classic
6.1.2019 14:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere E1-pojat (07) - Rangers/Karhut
6.1.2019 14:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere E1-pojat (07) - Classic
6.1.2019 16:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere E1-pojat (07) - Wirmo pun
6.1.2019 18:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere E1-pojat (07) - Hyvinkään Salamat
6.1.2019 18:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere E1-pojat (07) - Hyvinkään Salamat
6.1.2019 18:00:00 Oxdog Loppiaisturnaus Spiral Tampere E1-pojat (07) - Classic
12.1.2019 10:00:00 Haastajasarja Kalannin urheilutalo E1-pojat (07) - USB orange
12.1.2019 11:00:00 Eliittisarja Sport Garden E1-pojat (07) - TPS Kings
12.1.2019 12:00:00 Haastajasarja Kalannin urheilutalo E1-pojat (07) - Rupu
12.1.2019 14:00:00 Eliittisarja Sport Garden E1-pojat (07) - SBS Masku
26.1.2019 9:00:00 Haastajasarja Lapin liikuntahalli E1-pojat (07) - Salba
26.1.2019 10:00:00 Eliittisarja Leaf-Areena E1-pojat (07) - FBT KARHUT
26.1.2019 11:00:00 Haastajasarja Lapin liikuntahalli E1-pojat (07) - Pöu
26.1.2019 12:00:00 Eliittisarja Leaf-Areena E1-pojat (07) - FBC Turku
10.2.2019 11:30:00 Eliittisarja HaNi-Halli E1-pojat (07) - SB Naantali
10.2.2019 13:30:00 Eliittisarja HaNi-Halli E1-pojat (07) - TPS
2.3.2019 11:00:00 Eliittisarja SB Areena E1-pojat (07) - Karhut
2.3.2019 13:00:00 Eliittisarja SB Areena E1-pojat (07) - SBS Masku
2.3.2019 15:00:00 Haastajasarja Vehmaan liikuntahalli E1-pojat (07) - Koitto
2.3.2019 17:00:00 Haastajasarja Vehmaan liikuntahalli E1-pojat (07) - UHV Bulls
17.3.2019 13:00:00 Haastajasarja Kauppis Rauma E1-pojat (07) - Rupu
17.3.2019 16:00:00 Haastajasarja Kauppis Rauma E1-pojat (07) - USB
24.3.2019 8:30:00 Eliittisarja HaNi-Halli E1-pojat (07) - SB Naantali
24.3.2019 12:30:00 Eliittisarja HaNi-Halli E1-pojat (07) - FBC Turku
24.3.2019 16:30:00 Eliittisarja HaNi-Halli E1-pojat (07) - SBS Masku
6.4.2019 14:00:00 Eliittisarja Leaf-Areena E1-pojat (07) - Karhut
6.4.2019 16:00:00 Eliittisarja Leaf-Areena E1-pojat (07) - TPS
13.4.2019 13:00:00 E1 Eliittisarja loppuhuipentuma Leaf-Areena E1-pojat (07) - Lempäälä sport
14.4.2019 13:30:00 E1 Eliittisarja loppuhuipentuma Leaf-Areena E1-pojat (07) - TPS
20.4.2019 11:00:00 E1 Eliittisarja loppuhuipentuma Leaf-Areena E1-pojat (07) - SC Urbans
E1-pojat (07)
«  Heinäkuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031